Alumni Directory



skip to:                 1963 1964 1965 1966 1967 1968 1969

1970 1971 1972 1973 1974 1975 1976 1977 1978 1979

1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989

1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999

2000 2001 2002


1963

Joseph Barthel
Thomas Bieniek
Gary Breissinger
Joseph Fetto
Peter M. Kendall
Roderick Montgomery send email
Robert Smith

1964

Ulie Von Wilpert Bielicki
Gerald Dunbar
Peter Forgach send email
Peter Frolich
Everett Gibbins
Michael Maggiotto
Bela Mariassy, Jr.
Samuel Palisano, Jr.
Fred Pratter
Paul Rittman
Bob Shea [transferred] send email
Conrad Sobkowiak
Raymond Zablotny

1965

Timothy Canty [transferred] send email
David Cooper
George Csicsery send email
Patrick D'Addario
Stephen Faluvegi
Mark G. Farrell
Charles Fontana send email
Daryl Hosta
Lawrence Kearney
Robert Makar
John Ricotta
John Roberts III
Jack Roscoe [transferred] send email
Charles Shamess
Patrick Thrasher

1966

Thomas Bogucki
Patrick Crowley
Leslie Lohmann
Leonard Lutomski send email
Paul Mageli
Thomas Makar
Daniel Morelli
Brian Mulhearn
Michael O'Connor send email
Ralph Rudzinski
William Shirley III
Carl Valvo
Laszlo (Ladislaus) Veres [transferred] send email

1967

Arthur S. Anderson Jr.
William Robert Brennan Jr.
Peter Csepes
Richard Frederic Danielli
Jeffrey M. Hall
Lew Harriman connect to home page  send email
George C. Hetrick send email
David Charles Johnston
James E. Kissel send email
Allan Lewis
Daniel Liberthson
Ephraim Massey
James William Steer Jr.
Timothy Tompkins
Marcia Weinfeld

1968

Thomas Antos
John Walter Bower
Edward W. Chandler
Dean M. Drew
James A. Garvey
Donald Edward George
Norbert Goldfield
Kenneth Hodosy
Michael Jackson
K. Thomas Nelson
Thomas C. Persico
Wieslaw Roman Piller
Elaine Schifferli
David Scott Searles send email
Timothy R. Sobolewski send email
Richard A. Stratton
Thomas Telesco [transferred] send email

1969

Mike Allen [transferred] send email
Kent Brown
Haman Fickewirth
Mark McVicker Goss
Michael L. McCormick
Margaret F. McGovern
Michael P. Menke
Thomas P. Naples
James F. Norcross
David Joseph Ritchie send email
John Searles [transferred] send email
Russell Van Coevering II
George Wilkins
Mary Louise Wozniak
Paul H. Ziff
David T. Zmijewski

1970

Michael S. Anderson send email
John S. Barth send email
Ian Bates
Joseph Karol Bylebyl send email
James R. Daily
Bruce John D'Auria [transferred] connect to home page  send email
Judith Ellison
Louise Ann Fleck
John R. Garfoot
Edward George
Toyomi Lynn Gibson
Peter R. Good
George Hevesy
Eugene Hodosy
Tony LaBruna send email
Pamela C. Legge send email
John M. Miskuly send email
Donal B. O'Shea
Dominic Proccacino  send email
Ann E. Siemienowska
Jonathan Steer
Richard Van Coevering

1971

Michelle Celeste Anderson
Margaret J. Coshan
Helena Danielli
Joanne Marie Deserio
Henry S. Dewhurst
Charles Raymond Dougherty send email
Thomas Dus [transferred] send email
Ellis Enlow
George Emil Esack
Michelle M. Fiore
Bruce Lamont Fisher send email
Anita Sue Grossman send email
Frederick Stimson Harriman connect to home page  send email
Allan Kasprzak [transferred] send email
Toshiko Kohno
Laurence Kovi send email
Amy Jo Levi send email
David Israel Levine
Michael W. McIntyre send email
Mary Moses
Marcelle Ann Mostert send email
Aniko Pozsonyi
Cecilia Kate Roque
Peter James Shempp
Karen Elaine Shropshire
Joseph Elgin Spaulding send email
Pamela Ann Van Coevering
Alan Keith Vitberg send email
Daniel Warner [transferred] send email
Maria Westerink
Mark Wozniak send email

1972

Richard Adamski
Elizabeth Bacon
Catherine Bannerman
Louis Budik
Richard De Natale
George Dutt
Carole Egan
Peter Engler
Kathleen (Fell) Parker send email
Neal Fenty
Paula Hale
Mark P. Heron send email
Brian Hetrick connect to home page  send email
William Hofert
Paula Kielich
Candia Kruszczynski
Richard Lesniak
Zachary Levine
Anamaria Lloyd
David J. Miller [transferred] send email
Maurice Perez
Rebecca (Reading) Howell send email
Bernard Reen
Terrance Robinson
Jonathan Robson
Peter Slatin
Gary Sperrazza
Mary Stanley
Karen Stutzman
Bill Taylor send email
Michele Urbancic
Laura Utz
Theresa Vaughan
Sara Werkheiser
Brian Zander
Deborah Ziff

1973

Joseph Boncore
Lawrence Bonner
Frank Carey send email
Earle Charles III
Mark Cipos
Tom Courtney send email
Mark Drumlevitch
Peter Fitzrandolph
Ellen Gaughan
Michael Gaughan
Priscilla Good
Thomas Gullo
Kenneth Hamberg
Debby Hindus
Joanna Hoffman
Craig Hollister
Katherine Josa
Agnes Kerezsy
Sheldon Krasner
Cheryl Kubisty
Harold Lane
Debbie Lewis
Hatem Megahed
Paula Miano
Brian Nicholas
Fernando Salazar
Jan Sandberg
Christopher Scheeler
David Scrimm [transferred] send email
Scott Sherris
Stephanie Slaughter
Celia Spaulding
Tal Tamari
Michael Urgo

1974

Joachim Amato
Sara Barnard [transferred]
Peter Blendonohoy
Peter Border
Paul Burke
Philip Burke
Sandra Butler
Paul Cecala
Susan Champion
Barbara Cooper
Donald Cooper
William Cunningham
Matt Gaughan [transferred]
Akimi Gibson
Edward Hans send email
Ann Ford
Nels Johnson
Ronald Jost
Judith Klein
Lauren Kohsmann
Brian Kushner send email
Ingrid (Lane) Smith send email
Cynthia Leftridge
Hank Lesinski [transferred] send email
Marc Leve
Cliff Lloyd [transferred] send email
Robert Miller
Jessica Mix
Beryl Nelson send email
Bruce Patterson
Marianne Perret
Linda Joy Phillips
Karen Reen
Daniel Salazar
Rocco Salmeri
David Sherman send email
William Stanton
Beverly Talley
Keith Tarbell send email
Neal Taylor
Charles Ulrich
Kermit Wallace

1975

Catherine Ann Bacon
Joseph C. Bania
Tibor Baranski send email
Vivian Perez Brache
Michael Butler send email
Jeffrey N. Carr
Chris Clarke [transferred] connect to home page  send email
Robert John Crocker
Thomas Andrew Diakun send email
Carol L. Douglas [transferred]
Donna Delores Drake
John Lloyd Egan
R. Scott Furtney send email
James George send email
Thomas Griffin
Elizabeth Hennin [transferred] send email
Matilda Hohensee [transferred] send email
Cecelia D. Howell
Judy (Josa) Roda send email
Donna Kopra
Paul Kotas [transferred]
Andrew Lane
Charles Mackintosh
Patrick Joseph McGowan
Amre Megahed
Elizabeth Helen Murty
Douglas James Charles Perot
David Christopher Plache
Alfonso Rickerson send email
Thor Ronay send email
Rosemarie Salameri
David Qumar Saroff send email
Michael Simon
Robert Mark Spaulding Jr.
Timothy J. Tjhung
Gayle Ann Van Coevering

1976

Mark Berlyn send email
Hannah Blau
Joseph Bueme
Cigmond (Campbell) Meachen send email
Eugene Colello
Lynette Copeland
James Crosson
Terry Furtney send email
Laura Hofmar
Mark Holmes send email
Lucia Iannone
Rick Kaye send email
Michael Ketterer
Noelle Khattab
Richard Leighton
William Maloney
Winifred Nelson
Brian Newhouse
Catherine Rogers
Eugene Samter [transferred]
Edward Ulrich

1977

Gail Ahrens
Jane (Auslander) Spaulding
Martha (Burgess) Rera send email
David Butler send email
Karen Carr send email
Peter Griffith send email
Rae-Myra Hilliard
Tom Krisztinicz
Howard Kunz [transferred]
Becky (Lus) Benz send email
Adam Magoss
Elisabeth Moore
Rebecca Noble send email
Laura Pudwell
Suzy Regan
Mark L. Sanfilipo [transferred] connect to home page  send email
Robert Sanscrainte
Willard Sanscrainte, Jr. send email
Tom Santa Lucia
Elizabeth (Siwirski) Brooks [transferred] send email
William Spaulding
Greg Sunday
Pamela Tacy
Salvatore Terranova
Tom Williams
Anthony Yeracaris [transferred] send email

1978

Lawrence Baxter
Andrea Berlyn
Martin Black
Teresa Blacksheare
David Boon
Adam Burgess [transferred] send email
Bob Dianetti [transferred] send email
Lois Dilivio
Marianne Findler
Stephanie Fried
Jacqueline (Ganim) Ganim-DeFalco send email
Andrew Giacobbe
Paul Holmwood
Tom Madejski send email
Alexander McKale send email
Susan Andrea Salazar
Renee Saracki
Carl Terranova
Akos Tibold send email
Nicholas Trbovich, Jr. send email

1979

Debra Aker
John Aker
Charles Anderson
Cesar Bandera send email
Mark Bradshaw
Beth Carnevale [transferred]
Cynthia Clark
Kristen Eberlein send email
William Eddins send email
Pam (Fried) Crawford [transferred] send email
Dale Harten
Anne Huiner
Alan A. Kotas [transferred]
Ted Lyng
Linda Madejski
Bradley Maybee
Andrew Naprawa
Sandra Phelps
Christopher Quigley
Steve Ringley [transferred] send email
Arnoldo Robelo
Deniz Sarac send email
Rahel Saroff
Douglas Seller
Graham C. Silliman [transferred] send email
Daniel Walczyk
John Yager

1980

Carol Beaman
Joseph Calleri
Carol Casey send email
Alex Chervinsky send email
Thomas Childs
Carrie (Clarke) Kelley [transferred]
Coral Clarke [transferred]
Marian Demos
Douglas Fails
Judy Fish send email
Katherine Hannigan
David Harten
Stephanie Mah
Stanley Moore
Liam Murphy [transferred] connect to home page  send email
Martha (Post) Anderson send email
Mark Pundurs send email
Jane (Reino) Meer
Charles Sanscrainte send email
Laura Shedd
Eric Spiegler
Michael Trbovich

1981

Katja Bock
Spencer Craig
John Giordano
Rich Goranson [transferred] send email
Ross D. Hammond send email
Michael Hannigan
Jonathan Hartzberg
Mark Hayman
Carl Krentz send email
Renee (Lavelle) Tedrick send email
Karen Leschuk
William Leverett connect to home page  send email
Nicole Sampson connect to home page  send email
James Schnellinger
Nina (Shapiro) Greeley send email
Mark Takita send email
Kinga (Tibold) Cohen
Adam Vodraska

1982

Chiara Andres
Christopher Benz send email
Greg Haas [transferred] send email
Darien L. Hicks [transferred] send email
Timothy Howe
Gregory Huiner
Ursula (Kerber) Davis send email
David Kipler send email
Jeffrey Lamb send email
Julie E. Maybee [transferred] send email
Tracey (Mitchell) Miles send email
William Moore
Michael Ohl send email
David Ring
Christa Rivo
Joseph Sanscrainte send email
Harold Schrutt
Miriam Shuman send email
Cynthia Sortisio send email
Alyson Spaulding
Louise (Spiegler) Moore send email
Tim Swartz [transferred] send email
Sarah Vodraska
Carl Weiser send email
Abraham Winkelstein

1983

Michelle Bolz
Maritza (Boshnakov) Ruh send email
Ringo Brill
Christine (Brown) James
Elizabeth Bunich [transferred] send email
William Cataldi
Jane Cudmore [transferred] send email
Maggie (Foran) Taeger send email
Daniel Frey [transferred] connect to home page  send email
Anna (Hanulak) Hanulak-Ossana send email
Monika (Hegedus) Toney send email
Charles Louise
Lorraine (Ohl) Parker
Jennifer Post send email
Francis Preve connect to home page  send email
Elizabeth Rider
Nathan Rose connect to home page  send email
Benjamin Seto
James Shuman send email
Alan Sobkowiak [transferred] send email
(Wayne) Christopher Swanson
Dean Taeger send email
Holly (Trotter) Royce
Thomas Tsukada connect to home page  send email

1984

Pietro Andres
Vipin Bansal
Peter Bridgford
Rob-Roy Burgess connect to home page  send email
Margaret Chamberlain send email
James Geckler send email
Peter Hadrovic [transferred]
Todd Horvatis
Joel Altre-Kerber connect to home page  send email
James McLaughlin
Cathleen Moore send email
Brendan Sibley
Joy Trotter [transferred]
Daniel Weiser [tranferred]

1985

Brendan Foran connect to home page  send email
Hugh Garton
Francis Gasparini
Adrian Hreshchshyn
Sara Kellner send email
Darren Longo
Maureen McLaughlin send email
William Nixon
Theresa Ohl
Aviva Shuman send email
Julie (Schwartz) Copeland send email
Julie (Taeger) McGonagle send email
James Wesolowski send email
Donald Ziolkowski [transferred]

1986

Saju Bahuleyan
David (Bonerb) Buonerba, Jr.
Bart Czyz
Christopher Garton
Rebecca (Heim) Fast send email
Geoffrey Hull
David Kirkpatrick send email
David Koepsell send email
Scott Lindhurst connect to home page  send email
Susan (Post) Nadrichsend email
Loren Smith
Peter Spiegler
John Thompson II connect to home page  send email
Dennis Watson
David Weinstein send email
B. Curtis Williams send email

1987

John Glahe
Cecilia Hornell
Tom Insley [transferred] send email
Sarah Kolberg [transferred] send email
Emily (Lindstrom) Tuck [transferred] send email
Anton Markwart [transferred] send email
Patrick Metzger send email
James Naprawa
David A. Parker, Jr. [transferred] send email
Adriana (Prawak) Tymchenko send email
James Propis, Jr. send email
Chris Schoonover [transferred] send email
Nan Smith
Jason Willig
Jennifer Worley send email

1988

Celin (Bonerb) Buonerba send email
Leah Cunningham [transferred]
Zoe LeBlanc
Alexander Marcinelli
Ron Miller
Naureen (Mohammed) Stichtsend email
Thomas Panczykowski
Marisa Sifontes [transferred]send email
Joshua Sticht connect to home page  send email
Allan Uthman
Jonathan Walder send email

1989

Nina Banerjee send email
Zeke Brill [transferred] connect to home page  send email
Sean Christy
Maria Anna Katherina Hreshchyshyn connect to home page  send email
Heather (Markwart) Siniscalchi [transferred]
Roman Prawak
Kurt Russell send email
Scott Then send email
Jennifer L. Thomas send email
Margaret (Treanor) Frey
Jim Schultz
Jason Vieaux [transferred] send email

1990

Tom Albini
Zaza Bibilashvili
Nick Colosante
Indra Geerts connect to home page  send email
Madonna Gruber send email
Brendon Hamilton
Tom Howard [transferred]
Petros Karakousis
Mike Keating
Aranya Maritime
Rachel Massey send email
Kristen Spencer [transferred] send email
Agnes Springer
Shanta Tayab

1991

Julie Earne
Thomas Gruber
Chris Herbst send email
Craig Klementowski [transferred] send email
Zeke Lyons
Asif Mohamed send email
Daniel Ohl
Matthew S. Parker [transferred] send email
Cathi Post send email
Myron Prawak send email
Thorsten Schuk
Patrick Treanor
Jessica (Turnbull) Ernst send email
Mike Weaver
Amie Worley [transferred]

1992 (had there been a 1992)

Eric Berg send email
Andrew Dryden send email
Giorgos Karakousis
Abe Maritime send email
Susannah Maritime
Jennifer (Payne) Trask send email
Michael Scheu [transferred] connect to home page  send email
Jim Smyton send email
Paul Stephenson
Olga Swiatkiewicz
Chandra Woolson

1993 (had there been a 1993)

Adrian Burke
Monique Fortunato send email
Eric Gondree
Zaheera Hemphill
Peter Jevtic
Philip Morris
Michael Morrison
Brian O'Connell
Tim Piwowar send email
Melissa Smythe send email
Holly Stephenson
Christina (Vladutiu) Vaughan send email
Zia Tayab

1994 (had there been a 1994)

Alexis Arbate
Nicholas Gramza
Aaron Kondziela
Alexis MacKinnon
Ryan Murphy
Eric Scheur

1995 (had there been a 1995)

Matthew Berg send email
Andrew Kendall
Christopher Mann
Joseph Neunder
Denise Payne
Christa Perez send email
Lise Ricotta
Benjamin Siepel
Mark Weaver

1996 (had there been a 1996)

Stephen Arnst
Katherine Boger
Lani Brandon
Christopher Cataldi
Jennifer Chianta send email
Krista Contino send email
Daniel Eagal
Ramin Hafezi
Elisa Rodriguez
Alan Roscetti send email
Michael Schiller
Jeremy Schutt

1997 (had there been a 1997)

Koi Anunta
Missy Beattie
Michael Bondgren
Cathy Burns
Robert Cukierman
Dorothea Duskin
David Fussell send email
Daniel Gottesman
Joycene Grant
Andrew LaMont
Melissa Metzger
Rebecca (Mourgas) Sobczyk send email
Aimee Neri
Kyle Ness
Alyson Piwowar
Brock Read
Stafford Ritchie III
Garth Schofield
Andrew Seal
Courtney Severino
Sterling Smalley

1998 (had there been a 1998)

Andrew Abbate
Sara Annis
Jeremy Ballaro send email
Amy Bernecki send email
Sumana Chatterjee
Mene Demestihas
Andrew Glasgow connect to home page  send email
Brian Grabiner send email
Dannida Hodge
Mark Josef
Timothy Locke
Torey Mack
Samantha Malec
Zebediah McClure
Megan Mohan
Brooke Mulawka
Lisa Neunder send email
Donald Peck
Brock Read
Erin Slotiuk send email
Natalie Sojka
Stephen Suity
Brendon Sweeney
Alexandra Thomas
Cay Vladlutia

1999 (had there been a 1999)

Alex Ampadu
Emily Anozie
Zachary Augustine
Julie Bennett
Kosta Botosoglou
Nicholas Brancato
Abbey Burdick
Nicholas Coder
William Creeley
Jason Deiboldt send email
Katie Del Monte
Eboney Dixon
Kai Fierle-Hedrick
Devin Gerard-Dilley
Alexandra Hart
Michael Hewner
Mohammad Islam
Jordan Johnson send email
Joseph Kahn
Brittney Murphy
Jessica Pepper-Peterson
Kristen Severino
Vincent Somogyi
Heather Territo
Nicole Vaccaro
Tanaj Winston send email
Bathany Zanke
Michael Zumchak send email

2000 (had there been a 2000)

Nicholas Abbate
Zachary Burka
George Boger, Jr. send email
Joan Yin Cheung
Ted Cook
Calvin Cylar
Maggie Early
Alyce Gasper
Nadia Grabiner send email
Heather Grillo
Lukas Johnson
Mark Karwan
Timothy Lawrence
Phillip Malec
William McAfoos
Caitlyn McDougall
Juliet Forn-Root
Cynthia Shin
Angel Steele
Brian Walsh
Michael Wherry

2001 (had there been a 2001)

Jordan Busch
Aaron Buzawa
Adam Dimmick
Nandor Forgach
Johnathan Kutis
Joel Lehman
Raina Lipsitz
Corey Mulawka
Nicholas Ruggirello
Jospeh Shatzel
David Tam
Ethan Weikleenget

2002 (had there been a 2002)

Kimisha Brown
Hannah Creeley
Gregory Dziadaszek
Mhmoud Elbarasi
Dayle Hodge
Marissa Krashefski
Devin Lipsitz
Nathan Muka
Nicole Paryz
Morgan Schofield
Thomas Struebing
Candice Thompson